Trucks.nl
La langue suivante pourrait être plus appropriée pour vous: Belgique | Français. Changer de langue ou Behoud huidige taal voorkeur

Faun ATF 30-2l 4X4

alle terrein kranen
Gebruikt
92,180 km
1999

€ 45.950

Faun ATF 30-2l 4X4
alle terrein kranen
Gebruikt
92,180 km
1999

Algemene kenmerken

Titel:
Faun ATF 30-2l 4X4
Subcategorie:
Alle terrein kranen
Merk:
Faun
Tellerstand:
92.180 km
Bouwjaar:
1999
Bedrijfsuren:
16.440
Conditie:
Gebruikt
Brandstof:
Diesel
Locatie:
Groot-Ammers, Nederland

Omschrijving

Type: All terrain crane Year of manufacture: 1999 = Dealer information = We do our best to present the data as accurately as possible; however, no rights can be derived from this data. We can also arrange financing for you within the Netherlands. we'll do our best to get the right in information on the website but their can be no rights derived from the information on the website.

Eigenschappen

Ledig gewicht:
24.000 kg

Ook interessant voor jou

€ 45.950

€ 55.600 incl. 21% btw
RH Trucks B.V.
11 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Verdeler gegevens

11 jaar actief op TrucksNL

Bedrijfsinformatie

Adresgegevens
RH Trucks B.V.
Ambachtsweg 12964LG Groot-AmmersNederland
Naar pagina verdelerNaar pagina verdeler