La langue suivante pourrait être plus appropriée pour vous: Belgique | Français. Changer de langue ou Behoud huidige taal voorkeur
Hyundai HX 520 L
rupsgraafmachines
Gebruikt
2017
€ 75.000
Hyundai HX 520 L
rupsgraafmachines
Gebruikt
2017
Algemene kenmerken
- Titel:
- Hyundai HX 520 L
- Subcategorie:
- Rupsgraafmachines
- Merk:
- Hyundai
- Bouwjaar:
- 2017
- Bedrijfsuren:
- 13.813
- Conditie:
- Gebruikt
- Algemene staat:
- 4/5
- Safety line rupture valve - boom/hoist
- Safety line rupture valve - dipper/stick
- Slope hydraulic
- Standard digging bucket
- Steel tracks
= Remarks =
For Sale
Hyundai HX520 L
55,135 kg
Year of manufacture: 2017
13,813 hours (as of 20 May 2026; machine is still in operation)
Has just had a new undercarriage fitted
Fixed tooth bucket
Hammer function
For further information, please call or send a message.
= More information =
Number of owners: 1
Undercarriage condition: 90%
Delivery terms: EXW
Please contact Sem Laan (+31 6 37 43 52 59, info@laanequipment.com) for more information
Eigenschappen
- Ledig gewicht:
- 55.135 kg
Technische specificaties
- Aandrijving:
- Rups
Ook interessant voor jou
€ 75.000
€ 90.750 incl. 21% btw

1 jaar actief op TrucksNL
Verdeler gegevens
1 jaar actief op TrucksNL